UPCOMING COMPETITIONS

« The Saltwater Species Hunt 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 18.09.2020
To: 30.11.2020

« PRACTICE - KAOTY Rutland Water »

From: 14.10.2020
To: 30.10.2020

« Stippevent »

From: 25.10.2020
To: 26.10.2020

« PAA GP3 Predator's »

REPORTS
From: 25.10.2020
To: 26.10.2020

« Daiwa Pole Fishing Masters 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 26.10.2020
To: 29.10.2020

« KAOTY Rutland Water »

From: 31.10.2020
To: 01.11.2020
« Mainline Baits Carp Open Singles Competition »
REPORTS
From: 06.11.2020
To: 09.11.2020

« Honda Marine Cup 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 15.11.2020
To: 16.11.2020

« SKILLS AND STRIPES 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 20.03.2021
To: 22.03.2021

« Practice - SKILLS AND STRIPES 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 20.03.2021
To: 22.03.2021

FINISHED COMPETITIONS

« Weston Pools Autumn Festival »

REPORTS
From: 22.10.2020
To: 24.10.2020
« Garbolino Club Individual Challenge »
REPORTS
From: 21.10.2020
To: 22.10.2020

« Hellevoetsluis Mirabel Nuis-Roobol »

REPORTS
From: 21.10.2020
To: 22.10.2020

« PAA GP5 Coarse »

REPORTS
From: 18.10.2020
To: 19.10.2020

« Browning Power Partner Classic »

REPORTS
From: 17.10.2020
To: 18.10.2020

« Commercial Feeder Championship »

REPORTS
From: 13.10.2020
To: 16.10.2020

« Pike Master Ireland »

REPORTS
From: 11.10.2020
To: 12.10.2020

« PAA GP6 Predator's »

REPORTS
From: 11.10.2020
To: 12.10.2020

« PAA GP1 Coarse »

REPORTS
From: 04.10.2020
To: 05.10.2020

« LAKE CHALLENGE - Perch Pro »

REPORTS
From: 04.10.2020
To: 05.10.2020

« Stairs 2 Hell »

REPORTS
From: 04.10.2020
To: 11.10.2020
« LACC Pairs league 2020/2021 ROUND 2 »
REPORTS
From: 26.09.2020
To: 27.09.2020

« NC Stor-Elvdal 2020 »

From: 26.09.2020
To: 28.09.2020

« Sonubaits Natural Baits Festival »

REPORTS
From: 24.09.2020
To: 26.09.2020

« PRACTICE Pike Master Ireland »

REPORTS
From: 22.09.2020
To: 11.10.2020

« Weston Pools Veterans Festival »

REPORTS
From: 21.09.2020
To: 24.09.2020

« PAA GP5 Predator's »

REPORTS
From: 20.09.2020
To: 21.09.2020

« VLKOVSKÁ 100 (2020) CZ »

REPORTS
From: 15.09.2020
To: 20.09.2020

« PAA GP4 Coarse »

REPORTS
From: 13.09.2020
To: 14.09.2020

« Golden Reel FINAL »

REPORTS
From: 12.09.2020
To: 13.09.2020

« NC Trysil 2020 »

From: 11.09.2020
To: 14.09.2020

« PRACTICE - Stairs 2 Hell »

REPORTS
From: 09.09.2020
To: 01.10.2020

« Golden Reel Semi Final »

REPORTS
From: 09.09.2020
To: 10.09.2020

« Tusses Lure Division »

REPORTS
From: 09.09.2020
To: 16.09.2020

« LAKE CHALLENGE - Zander Cup »

REPORTS
From: 06.09.2020
To: 08.09.2020

« Ardingly Qualifier 6th Setpember »

REPORTS
From: 06.09.2020
To: 07.09.2020

« Lindholme Pairs »

REPORTS
From: 05.09.2020
To: 06.09.2020
« Evesham Festival: Avon Teams Championships »
REPORTS
From: 31.08.2020
To: 01.09.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 31st August »

REPORTS
From: 31.08.2020
To: 31.08.2020

« LAKE CHALLENGE - Pike Maniacs »

REPORTS
From: 30.08.2020
To: 01.09.2020
« Mull Of Galloway Sea Angling Festival - 3 Species Event 2020 »
From: 30.08.2020
To: 31.08.2020
« Evesham Festival: Evesham Championships »
REPORTS
From: 30.08.2020
To: 31.08.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 30th August »

REPORTS
From: 30.08.2020
To: 31.08.2020

« PAA COMBINED LAKE CHALLENGE »

REPORTS
From: 30.08.2020
To: 07.10.2020
« Evesham Festival: Wychavon Championships »
REPORTS
From: 29.08.2020
To: 30.08.2020

« NM Stor-Elvdal 2020 »

From: 27.08.2020
To: 31.08.2020

« Lough Derg Predator Challenge »

REPORTS
From: 23.08.2020
To: 24.08.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 23rd August »

REPORTS
From: 23.08.2020
To: 24.08.2020

« PAA Carp Battle 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 20.08.2020
To: 24.08.2020

« Weston Pools Summer Festival »

REPORTS
From: 20.08.2020
To: 22.08.2020

« TARGET SPORTS STARS »

REPORTS
From: 18.08.2020
To: 20.08.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 16th August »

REPORTS
From: 16.08.2020
To: 17.08.2020

« PAUL CAYGILL 18 TEAMS »

REPORTS
From: 16.08.2020
To: 17.08.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 1st August »

REPORTS
From: 01.08.2020
To: 02.08.2020

« PREDATOR TOTAL LENGTH DEMO »

From: 01.08.2020
To: 02.08.2020

« The RiverMasters »

REPORTS
From: 26.07.2020
To: 27.07.2020

« Ardingly Qualifier 19th July »

REPORTS
From: 19.07.2020
To: 20.07.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 12th July »

REPORTS
From: 12.07.2020
To: 14.07.2020

« PAA GP3 Coarse »

REPORTS
From: 12.07.2020
To: 13.07.2020

« Tri-Cast Weightmaster Challenge »

REPORTS
From: 09.07.2020
To: 11.07.2020

« Bough Beech Qualifier 5th July »

REPORTS
From: 05.07.2020
To: 06.07.2020

« PAA GP2 Coarse »

REPORTS
From: 28.06.2020
To: 29.06.2020

« RAC UK BEST 5 CARP CHALLENGE »

REPORTS
From: 26.06.2020
To: 29.06.2020

« PAA GP4 Predator's »

REPORTS
From: 20.06.2020
To: 22.06.2020

« Junior Carp Race II 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 19.06.2020
To: 22.06.2020

« Evesham Qualifier 16th June »

REPORTS
From: 16.06.2020
To: 17.06.2020

« Garbolino Club Team Challenge »

REPORTS
From: 10.06.2020
To: 12.06.2020

« Demo - Marcin Szymborski »

REPORTS
From: 05.06.2020
To: 11.07.2020

« Cupa Paul Badea Martie 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 30.05.2020
To: 31.05.2020

« 100 hodin MAJDALENA 2020 »

REPORTS
From: 26.05.2020
To: 01.06.2020
« Miejskie Łowy Zawody spinningowe PPW »
REPORTS
From: 20.04.2020
To: 22.04.2020

« NICK SEDDON DEMO »

REPORTS
From: 03.04.2020
To: 04.04.2020
« PRACTICE SESSION - ROMANIA - Cupa Paul Badea Martie 2020 »
REPORTS
From: 27.03.2020
To: 29.03.2020
« RAC UK vs PAA Carp Competition Linear Lakes »
REPORTS
From: 20.03.2020
To: 23.03.2020

« PAA GP2 Predator's »

REPORTS
From: 15.03.2020
To: 16.03.2020

« Golden Rod Feeder Championship »

REPORTS
From: 14.03.2020
To: 16.03.2020
« Lough Ree International Pike Classic »
REPORTS
From: 13.03.2020
To: 14.03.2020

« Hanak European Grayling Festival »

REPORTS
From: 12.03.2020
To: 13.03.2020
« HSV Groot Rotterdam oefenwedstrijd Belly Boat »
REPORTS
From: 01.03.2020
To: 02.03.2020

« PAA GP1 Predator's »

REPORTS
From: 23.02.2020
To: 24.02.2020

« Bellyboat Vleitlanden Open »

REPORTS
From: 16.02.2020
To: 17.02.2020

« B Nationals »

REPORTS
From: 13.02.2020
To: 17.02.2020

« Competition Snoekbokaal »

REPORTS
From: 08.12.2019
To: 09.12.2019
« Polish Angling Association Cup - Bury Hill Fishing »
REPORTS
From: 08.12.2019
To: 09.12.2019
« TUNNEL BARN FARM WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP »
REPORTS
From: 23.11.2019
To: 16.02.2020

« Honda Marine Cup 2019 »

REPORTS
From: 17.11.2019
To: 18.11.2019

« Leger Cup »

REPORTS
From: 16.11.2019
To: 17.11.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Feeder Championship »
REPORTS
From: 15.10.2019
To: 18.10.2019
« EESTI SPINNINGUSPORDI LIIDU KATSEVÕISTLUSED »
REPORTS
From: 13.10.2019
To: 14.10.2019

« Open Street Amsterdam 2019 »

REPORTS
From: 12.10.2019
To: 14.10.2019

« Stairs 2 Hell 2019 »

REPORTS
From: 05.10.2019
To: 13.10.2019
« FINAL Drennan South East Reservoir Championship »
REPORTS
From: 28.09.2019
To: 30.09.2019

« Youth Nationals »

REPORTS
From: 26.09.2019
To: 29.09.2019
« EESTI SPINNINGUSPORDI LIIDU KATSEVÕISTLUSED »
REPORTS
From: 22.09.2019
To: 24.09.2019

« FISH NORTH FINAL - Forest Lane »

REPORTS
From: 21.09.2019
To: 22.09.2019

« CADETS Canal Angling Championship »

REPORTS
From: 15.09.2019
To: 16.09.2019

« JUNIOR Canal Angling Championship »

REPORTS
From: 15.09.2019
To: 16.09.2019

« YOUTH Canal Angling Championship »

REPORTS
From: 15.09.2019
To: 16.09.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Knockout FINAL BARSTON LAKES »
REPORTS
From: 13.09.2019
To: 15.09.2019
« Orvis UK Fly Fishing Competition 2019 – PRO COMPETITION »
REPORTS
From: 13.09.2019
To: 16.09.2019
« Orvis UK Fly Fishing Competition 2019 - AMATEUR COMPETITION »
REPORTS
From: 13.09.2019
To: 16.09.2019

« Thames Festival 2019 »

REPORTS
From: 03.09.2019
To: 06.09.2019
« Bough Beech Qualifier 1st September »
REPORTS
From: 01.09.2019
To: 03.09.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Knockout - LINDHOLME LAKES »
REPORTS
From: 30.08.2019
To: 01.09.2019
« EESTI SPINNINGUSPORDI LIIDU KATSEVÕISTLUSED »
REPORTS
From: 24.08.2019
To: 26.08.2019

« Bough Beech Qualifier 18th August »

REPORTS
From: 18.08.2019
To: 20.08.2019

« Bough Beech Qualifier 11th August »

REPORTS
From: 11.08.2019
To: 13.08.2019

« Sander Dreijer Competition »

REPORTS
From: 10.08.2019
To: 11.08.2019
« Target Sport Stars Fishing Championship »
REPORTS
From: 06.08.2019
To: 08.08.2019

« Intents Pairs »

REPORTS
From: 06.08.2019
To: 08.08.2019

« Ladies Nationals 2019 »

REPORTS
From: 05.08.2019
To: 11.08.2019

« Masters 2019 »

REPORTS
From: 05.08.2019
To: 11.08.2019

« Bough Beech Qualifier 4th August »

REPORTS
From: 04.08.2019
To: 05.08.2019

« The Oaks 3rd August 20 Peg »

REPORTS
From: 03.08.2019
To: 04.08.2019

« The RiverMasters »

REPORTS
From: 28.07.2019
To: 31.07.2019
« Weirwood Reservoir Qualifier 28th July »
REPORTS
From: 28.07.2019
To: 30.07.2019

« Woodlands Lakes 27th July »

REPORTS
From: 27.07.2019
To: 29.07.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Knockout - HERONBROOK FISHERY »
REPORTS
From: 26.07.2019
To: 28.07.2019
« Ardingly Reservoir Qualifier 21st July »
REPORTS
From: 21.07.2019
To: 23.07.2019

« The Oaks 20th July »

REPORTS
From: 20.07.2019
To: 22.07.2019

« Lindholme Festival »

REPORTS
From: 19.07.2019
To: 27.07.2019
« Lindholme Festival Biggest Fish Competition »
REPORTS
From: 19.07.2019
To: 27.07.2019

« FISHOMANIA £50,000 FINAL »

REPORTS
From: 12.07.2019
To: 14.07.2019

« JUNIORS- FISHOMANIA FINAL »

REPORTS
From: 12.07.2019
To: 14.07.2019

« LADIES- FISHOMANIA FINAL »

REPORTS
From: 12.07.2019
To: 14.07.2019

« Bough Beech Qualifier 7th July »

REPORTS
From: 07.07.2019
To: 09.07.2019

« Woodlands Lakes 6th July »

REPORTS
From: 06.07.2019
To: 08.07.2019

« Brafferton Fishery 22nd June »

REPORTS
From: 22.06.2019
To: 24.06.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Knockout - DECOY LAKES »
REPORTS
From: 21.06.2019
To: 23.06.2019

« The Oaks 8th June »

REPORTS
From: 08.06.2019
To: 10.06.2019

« Daiwa Pole Fishing Masters »

REPORTS
From: 03.06.2019
To: 08.06.2019
« EESTI SPINNINGUSPORDI LIIDU KATSEVÕISTLUSED »
REPORTS
From: 02.06.2019
To: 03.06.2019
« Pan American Bass Kayak Championship 2019 »
REPORTS
From: 29.05.2019
To: 03.06.2019

« Redwood Park 25th May »

REPORTS
From: 25.05.2019
To: 27.05.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Knockout - TUNNEL BARN FARM »
REPORTS
From: 24.05.2019
To: 26.05.2019
« Gizmo Angling Commercial Knockout - OVERALL LEADER BOARD »
REPORTS
From: 24.05.2019
To: 31.08.2019

« Forest Lane Angling Festival »

REPORTS
From: 17.05.2019
To: 20.05.2019

« Tollerton 11th May »

REPORTS
From: 11.05.2019
To: 13.05.2019

« Smøla Fun Day »

REPORTS
From: 10.05.2019
To: 12.05.2019
« EESTI SPINNINGUSPORDI LIIDU KATSEVÕISTLUSED »
REPORTS
From: 05.05.2019
To: 12.05.2019

« Senior A Nationals Competition »

From: 01.05.2019
To: 05.05.2019

« The Oaks 27th April »

REPORTS
From: 27.04.2019
To: 29.04.2019

« Estonia Predator Competition »

REPORTS
From: 18.04.2019
To: 22.04.2019

« Forest Lane 13th April »

REPORTS
From: 13.04.2019
To: 13.04.2019

« SKILLS AND STRIPES »

From: 24.03.2019
To: 25.03.2019

« Afdeling kampioenschap zev-mkp »

REPORTS
From: 23.03.2019
To: 20.10.2019
« Golden Rod Feeder Championship FINAL RESULTS - By Points and Total Wei... »
REPORTS
From: 16.03.2019
To: 18.03.2019

« Roofvissen »

From: 01.01.2019
To: 31.12.2019
« Tunnel Barn Farm Winter Championship (un-adjusted results by Session) »
REPORTS
From: 24.11.2018
To: 24.02.2019
« FINAL RESULTS Tunnel Barn Farm Winter Championship »
REPORTS
From: 23.11.2018
To: 24.02.2019

« Open Street Amsterdam 2018 »

REPORTS
From: 04.11.2018
To: 11.11.2018

« Commercial Feeder Championship »

REPORTS
From: 16.10.2018
To: 25.10.2018

« Youth Nationals 2018 »

REPORTS
From: 02.10.2018
To: 07.10.2018

« The Rivermasters »

REPORTS
From: 30.09.2018
To: 07.10.2018

« The Rivermasters TEAM EVENT »

REPORTS
From: 30.09.2018
To: 07.10.2018
« Kilchoman UK Fly Fishing Competition 2018 – PRO COMPETITION »
REPORTS
From: 29.09.2018
To: 01.10.2018
« Kilchoman UK Fly Fishing Competition 2018 – AMATEUR COMPETITION »
REPORTS
From: 29.09.2018
To: 01.10.2018

« Feeder Masters FINAL »

REPORTS
From: 22.09.2018
To: 28.09.2018

« WORLD CARP MASTERS 2018 »

REPORTS
From: 10.09.2018
To: 15.09.2018

« Thames Festival 2018 »

REPORTS
From: 04.09.2018
To: 07.09.2018

« PDC Fishing Championship »

REPORTS
From: 28.08.2018
To: 29.08.2018

« Stairs 2 Hell 2018 »

REPORTS
From: 11.08.2018
To: 18.08.2018

« SAFFA B Nationals »

REPORTS
From: 08.08.2018
To: 12.08.2018
« Marukyu Vets qualifier Partridge Lakes »
From: 06.07.2018
To: 07.07.2018

« FARMOOR BEST 5 TROUT »

REPORTS
From: 02.07.2018
To: 07.07.2018

« Garbolino FINAL - Barston Lakes »

REPORTS
From: 13.06.2018
To: 14.06.2018

« SAFFA The Masters »

REPORTS
From: 08.06.2018
To: 11.06.2018

« SAFFA Practise Competition 2018 »

From: 06.06.2018
To: 11.06.2018

« SAFFA Championship 2018 »

From: 05.06.2018
To: 07.06.2018

« Cresta Feeder Championships 2018. »

REPORTS
From: 02.06.2018
To: 04.06.2018

« Garbolino Gold Valley Qualifier »

REPORTS
From: 01.06.2018
To: 02.06.2018

« Senior Nationals 2018 »

From: 18.04.2018
To: 24.04.2018

« Masters Nationals 2018 »

From: 08.02.2018
To: 11.02.2018

« Ladies Nationals 2018 »

From: 08.02.2018
To: 11.02.2018

« Ladies Trials 2017 »

From: 26.11.2017
To: 26.11.2017

« Masters Trials 2017 »

From: 11.11.2017
To: 11.11.2017

« B NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 »

REPORTS
From: 25.10.2017
To: 29.10.2017
« World Carp Classic JUNIOR - Wrasbury 1 - RK Leisure »
REPORTS
From: 20.10.2017
To: 22.10.2017

« Youth National Championship 2017 »

From: 04.10.2017
To: 08.10.2017
« World Carp Classic - Lac de Madine - INDIVIDUAL EVENT »
REPORTS
From: 11.09.2017
To: 16.09.2017
« World Carp Classic - Lac de Madine - TEAM EVENT »
REPORTS
From: 11.09.2017
To: 16.09.2017
« World Angling Championship for Nations »
REPORTS
From: 09.09.2017
To: 10.09.2017
« European Championships 2017 - Italy »
REPORTS
From: 20.05.2017
To: 21.05.2017
« 1st Feeder Fishing World Championship for Clubs »
REPORTS
From: 01.04.2017
To: 02.04.2017
« FIPS Mouche World Fly Fishing Championship »
REPORTS
From: 11.09.2016
To: 18.09.2016